Exhibitor List available here.

Exhibitors list of Jubinale 2020

print
Company City Country Stand no.
A.M. MARTINI Gdańsk Polska D01
ABK-STYL JACEK KEMPA GDAŃSK Polska G08
All4silver SK s.r.o Piešťany Slovakia E13
Amber Abram Gdańsk Polska A09
AMBER APPLE Spółka z ograniczoną odpowiedzialnością Sp. K. Gdańsk Polska C05
Amber Marcin Buzalski Gdańsk Polska F03
AMBER SPRING ROBERT STROYK Gdańsk Polska H14
Ambergarden Sp. z o. o., Sp.k. Gdańsk Polska F08
Art Jewellers Studio Spółka z o.o. Gdynia Polska B02
Art Styl Piotrków Tryb Polska D02
Arti-Ambra Słuszewo Polska A11
ArtSzok Tomasz Pisanko Gdańsk Polska B03
Asimex Plus Andrzej Wojciechowski Modliborzyce Polska C02
AZZURRO Piotr Wyszyński Wrocław Polska E01
Bieffe 2000 SRL Anghiari Italy D11
Bocheński Jewellery Paweł Bocheński Nowy Sącz Polska D13
BRIZART BIŻUTERIA ARTYSTYCZNA MARIA MUKAJ CZĘSTOCHOWA Polska T29
Bursztynowe marzenia z Litwy Ramunas Spelveris Warszawa Polska A05
Ciesielscy SpJ Mielec Polska C07
D.MILIAUS ŪKĮ Kretingos r. Lithuania F05
Dorota Cenecka Gin Atelier Gdańsk Polska T15
DOVILE STANKEVICIENE KRETINGA Lithuania F15
Edita Šarkuvienė AMBERIMAGES Kretinga Lithuania F10
Eugenio mazza Torre del greco Italy F11
Euroamber Sylwester Szyłów Przyjaźń Polska A06
EVOLUTION GROUP CZ s.r.o. Jablonec nad Nisou Czech Republic F11
FIRMA "PULS" Mariusz Pluta Wola Krzysztoporska Polska D06
Firma Jubilerska MIRAŻ Grzegorz Pisula Zabrze Polska C08
FIRMA ŚWIAT PEREŁ Urszula Pyra Zamość Polska F14
Gioiello Monika Piwowarska-Sepioł Mikołów Polska A14
Hand-Art Alicja Wyganowska Konstancin-Jeziorna Polska T11
Image Silver spółka z o.o. spółka komandytowa Gdańsk Polska B04
Jakub Witas Ver Vitas Olkusz Polska C14
PB Group Gdańsk Polska B405
Kar-Gold Piotr Cieślak Warszawa Polska B08
Kohha Krzysztof Adam Kasprzak Warszawa Polska E12
Laima Skukauskiene Vilnius Lithuania G07
Magma-art Kraków Polska A01
MARKSILVER Marek Pietrzak CHWASZCZYNO Polska T11
Paris Anna Budziejko Płock Polska D10
***** PAWEŁ WOJCIESZAK ***** FLASH ***** _____HURT____ złoto, srebro, półfabrykaty Rawicz Polska G20
PHU "OLEŃKA" GRAŻYNA KLESZCZYŃSKA WROCŁAW Polska B07
PPH TADO Tadeusz Leszczyński Gdańsk Polska D07
Prahir d.o.o. Velika Gorica Croatia C06
Projekt Tadeusz Jaworski Warszawa Polska T21
ROBIS Gniewowo Polska H04
RODENT Narzędzia Złotnicze Tadeusz Bugała Pruszków Polska A15
Rubicello Brzostek Polska D12
SAWJOL Jolanta Sawera Warszawa Polska E08
SILENCIUM Piotr Sałek / YVON Nowy Sącz Polska B09
Silver Top Włodzimierz Karpiński Wola Krzysztoporska Polska C01
LaBera Gdańsk Polska B09
UAB "Amber Port" Kretinga Lithuania E06
UAB "Dalios Gintaras" Klaipėda Lithuania G05
Wiko Sp. z o.o. Białystok Polska F01
Zakład Złotniczy Opal JP Gdańsk Polska E10
ZPH WWW Krzysztof Skulisz Przetoczyno Polska H07
TOP PAGE